Lendable Stock Indicative

No
Stock Code
Volume (Shares)
Regular Securities Borrowing and Lending
Front End Securities Borrowing and Lending
1AADI1,076,40018%5%-20%
2AALI74,70018%5%-20%
3ABMM88,00018%5%-20%
4ACES1,292,46018%5%-20%
5ACRO1,00018%5%-20%
6ADMG233,60018%5%-20%
7ADMR517,59018%5%-20%
8ADRO6,643,47018%5%-20%
9AGRO342,80018%5%-20%
10AISA40018%5%-20%

*The data displayed on this page is from the previous trading day